• Sleepwell Nexa Curves Pillow from Living point from Living point
  • Sleepwell Nexa Curves Pillow with Comforts Crowning Glory from Living point
  • Sleepwell Nexa Curves Pillow with Nexa Curves from Living point
  • Sleepwell Nexa Curves Pillow with Nexa Technology from Living point
  • Sleepwell Nexa Curves Pillow with Neem Fresche Technology from Living point

Nexa Curves Pillow


Regular price Dhs. 349.00
Dhs. 349.00
Sale price
Regular price
Sale Sold out VAT Inclusive

Feel free to ask questions about the product
We are here to help you


     Sleepwell nexa curves pillow for painfree head & neck support.


    Type Dimensions (cm)
    Length 61cm
    Width 38 cm
    Height 11 cm

    Curve Foam
    Neem Fresh Technology


    Curve Foam Pillows
    Painfree Head & Neck Support
    3 Years Warranty


    Get free delivery in just 10–15 days.

    This item is not eligible for return, replacement/exchange, or refund. We want you to feel confident in your purchase and are here to support you in making the right choice.

    If you need any assistance or have questions before placing your order, please don’t hesitate to contact us at livingpointae@gmail.com — our team will be happy to help!


    Installation/Assembly is done by the Livingpoint team upon delivery.


    When can I expect delivery?

    Standard delivery takes 7–15 days. For exact delivery timelines, contact us at +971 56 965 7177.

    • Living point website Free Delivery icon
      Free Delivery UAE
    • Living point 3 Years Warranty icon
      3 Years Warranty
    • Living point Fabric Options icon
      Fabric Options